Nr:609, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (F3F) |
|
| Magamed Iliyasov SV Vigaun | | Marcel Strennberger SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:608, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:03.40 (F2F) |
|
| Oliver Zitzler TSV Trostberg | | Manuel Schmid ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:607, Finalkampf | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Thomas Kramer AC Penzberg | | Lawrence Muoh SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:577, Runde 5 | P:0:4, Z:02.00 (B5P) |
|
| Marcel Strennberger SV Mietraching | | Manuel Schmid ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:576, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:03.40 (A5P) |
|
| Magamed Iliyasov SV Vigaun | | Oliver Zitzler TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:525, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Lawrence Muoh SC 04 Nürnberg | | Manuel Schmid ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:524, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:05.25 (B4N) |
|
| Marcel Strennberger SV Mietraching | | Maxi Dietz TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:523, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.00 (A4P) |
|
| Magamed Iliyasov SV Vigaun | | Thomas Kramer AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:522, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:02.30 (A4N) |
|
| Michael Gogl TV Miesbach | | Oliver Zitzler TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:441, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.24 (B3N) |
|
| Maxi Dietz TSV Trostberg | | Manuel Schmid ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:440, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (B3N) |
|
| Lawrence Muoh SC 04 Nürnberg | | Marius Krämer KSV Taisersdorf | |
|
Nr:439, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.40 (A3P) |
|
| Oliver Zitzler TSV Trostberg | | Thomas Kramer AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:438, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.45 (A3N) |
|
| Magamed Iliyasov SV Vigaun | | Oliver Weis ASC Bindlach | |
|
Nr:165, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (B2N) |
|
| Michael Weber TV Feldkirchen | | Marcel Strennberger SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:164, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.50 (B2N) |
|
| Kieran Hickey SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Manuel Schmid ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|
Nr:163, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:03.10 (B2N) |
|
| Marius Krämer KSV Taisersdorf | | Maxi Dietz TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:162, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.30 (A2N) |
|
| Michael Gogl TV Miesbach | | Daniel Pflanzner Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:161, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (A2N) |
|
| Josef Frömmel ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Thomas Kramer AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:160, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.25 (A2N) |
|
| Oliver Weis ASC Bindlach | | Oliver Zitzler TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:159, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.40 (B1P) |
|
| Marcel Strennberger SV Mietraching | | Lawrence Muoh SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:158, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B1N) |
|
| Manuel Schmid ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Michael Weber TV Feldkirchen | |
|
Nr:157, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.25 (B1N) |
|
| Maxi Dietz TSV Trostberg | | Kieran Hickey SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:156, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (A1N) |
|
| Daniel Pflanzner Vollkraft Innsbruck | | Magamed Iliyasov SV Vigaun | |
|
Nr:155, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (A1N) |
|
| Thomas Kramer AC Penzberg | | Michael Gogl TV Miesbach | |
|
Nr:154, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.02 (A1N) |
|
| Oliver Zitzler TSV Trostberg | | Josef Frömmel ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|