Nr:615, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:03.00 (F3F) |
|
| Jonas Stengel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:614, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (F2F) |
|
| Kevin Adler ASC Bindlach | | Leon Raps AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:613, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Julian Gebhard SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:605, Runde 6 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A6P) |
|
| Julian Gebhard SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Jonas Stengel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:571, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:01.15 (B5P) |
|
| Leon Raps AC Lichtenfels | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:570, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (A5N) |
|
| Jonas Stengel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Kevin Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:515, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (B4N) |
|
| Deniz Balci SpVgg Freising | | Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:514, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (B4N) |
|
| Max Pöschl SC Anger | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:513, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.50 (B4N) |
|
| Leon Raps AC Lichtenfels | | Tomas Kotian MZK Banovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:512, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.15 (A4N) |
|
| Maximilian Zeitler TSC Mering | | Julian Gebhard SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:511, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.15 (A4N) |
|
| Kevin Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | | Kevin Adler ASC Bindlach | |
|
Nr:428, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (B3P) |
|
| Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | | Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:427, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (B3N) |
|
| Tomas Kotian MZK Banovce nad Bebravou | | Deniz Balci SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:426, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B3N) |
|
| Leon Raps AC Lichtenfels | | Max Pöschl SC Anger | |
|
Nr:425, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:02.50 (A3N) |
|
| Lucas Hirschberger RSC Inzing | | Jonas Stengel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:424, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Kevin Adler ASC Bindlach | | Julian Gebhard SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:423, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:02.30 (A3N) |
|
| Kevin Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | | Maximilian Zeitler TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:129, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.50 (B2N) |
|
| Anthony Sanders ESV München Ost | | Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:128, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.40 (B2N) |
|
| Deniz Balci SpVgg Freising | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:127, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:02.30 (B2N) |
|
| Tomas Kotian MZK Banovce nad Bebravou | | Markus Kratzer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:126, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (B2N) |
|
| Max Pöschl SC Anger | | Tom Berchtold TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:125, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (A2N) |
|
| Lucas Hirschberger RSC Inzing | | Simon Hartmann KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:124, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (A2P) |
|
| Kevin Adler ASC Bindlach | | Jonas Stengel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:123, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:03.45 (A2N) |
|
| Dominik Redich Inter Bergsteig Amberg | | Julian Gebhard SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:122, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.10 (A2N) |
|
| Anian Golshani TV Feldkirchen | | Maximilian Zeitler TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:121, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Kevin Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | | Maximilian Rehlegger TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:120, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (B1P) |
|
| Jakob Jung SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Leon Raps AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:119, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (B1N) |
|
| Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | | Anthony Sanders ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:118, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.40 (B1N) |
|
| Markus Kratzer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Deniz Balci SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:117, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.20 (B1N) |
|
| Tom Berchtold TSV Kottern | | Tomas Kotian MZK Banovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:116, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (A1N) |
|
| Jonas Stengel TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Simon Hartmann KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:115, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:03.25 (A1N) |
|
| Julian Gebhard SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Lucas Hirschberger RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:114, Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.05 (A1N) |
|
| Dominik Redich Inter Bergsteig Amberg | | Kevin Adler ASC Bindlach | |
|
Nr:113, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.30 (A1N) |
|
| Maximilian Rehlegger TSV Berchtesgaden | | Maximilian Zeitler TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:112, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.25 (A1N) |
|
| Kevin Ogbebor SpVgg Freising | | Anian Golshani TV Feldkirchen | |
|