1 KT mehr
| 11:27 |
F | 29 | Schmied, Niklas | Welz, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [2]:2, [6]:3 — Σ:(8:5), Δ:3 |
G | 31 | Schmied, Felix | Barnowski, Adrian | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[4] — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
F | 34 | Felleiter, Fabian | Teuvazhev, Marat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[7] — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
G | 38 | Hilpert, Jonathan | Janot, Michael | PS | 1:3 |
| Runden: [3]:0, 2:[3], 0:[1] — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 |
F | 42 | Karg, Lukas | Senyigit, Yusuf | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
G | 46 | Stengel, Lukas | Kezer, Saltuk | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[4] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Schütz, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 55 | Will, Simon | Sahin, Deniz | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [3]:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 |
F | 60 | Streng, Felix | Sag, Emre Hudai | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Wallmüller, Simon | Rynskyy, Kiril | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [5]:0, [2]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Andreas | Zuschauer: |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:27 |
F | 29 | Weisel, Peter | Zillig, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Zillig, Jakob | 1–2–2–1–1 | 0:49 | Runde 2: | SS | Zillig, Jakob | 1–2–1–2–1 | 0:51 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:7/TÜ, 0:7/SS — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
G | 31 | Felleiter, Fabian | Ender, Philipp | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Felleiter, Fabian | 2–1–1–2–2–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 5:4/SS — Σ:(5:4), Δ:1 |
F | 34 | Posch, Lukas | Kegel, Philip | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Kegel, Philip | 2–2–1–2 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | SS | Posch, Lukas | 2–2–2–2–1–3–2–1 | 1:34 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 2:5/PS, 8:7/SS — Σ:(10:12), Δ:2 |
G | 38 | Hilpert, Jonathan | Irmler, Casyen | PS | 1:3 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Irmler, Casyen | 3–2–1 | 1:26 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Hilpert, Jonathan | 3–3–1 | 1:07 | Runde 3: | PS | Irmler, Casyen | 3–3–3 | 1:33 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 7:0/TÜ, 3:6/PS, 0:0 — Σ:(10:12), Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Karg, Lukas | Geuß, Marius | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Geuß, Marius | 1–1–2–2–1 | 0:29 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:7/SS — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
G | 46 | Stengel, Lukas | Hopf, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Hopf, Tobias | 1–2–1–3–1 | 1:35 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Hopf, Tobias | 1–2–2–1 | 1:02 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:8/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Zillig, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Zillig, Niklas | 1–2–2–2 | 0:31 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Zillig, Niklas | 1–1–2–2 | 0:30 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:7/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
G | 55 | Will, Simon | Geuß, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Will, Simon | 1–2–2–1 | 0:36 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Will, Simon | 1–2–2–1 | 0:47 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 6:0/TÜ, 0:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 60 | Stengel, Jonas | Ender, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Stengel, Jonas | 1–1–1–2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Stengel, Jonas | 1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 1:0/PS — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 76 | Wallmüller, Simon | Bauer, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0/SS — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 21:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 26:34 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
F | 29 | Schmied, Niklas | Machala, Bastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0/SS — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 31 | Schmied, Felix | Zakrzewski, Jan Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 34 | Hilpert, David | Bauer, Luca | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | , | 2–1–2–1–1–2–1 | 0:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 5:5 — Σ:(5:5), Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Hilpert, Jonathan | Albert, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Hilpert, Jonathan | 2–1 | 0:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 42 | Karg, Lukas | Gutmann, Orlando | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Gutmann, Orlando | 1–1–1–2–2 | 0:17 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Gutmann, Orlando | 1–2–2–2 | 0:20 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:7/TÜ, 0:7/TÜ — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
G | 46 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Osterhoff, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Osterhoff, Max | 2 | 0:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:2/SS — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 |
F | 50 | Stengel, Lukas | Akbulut, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Akbulut, Enes | 3–2–1 | 0:25 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Akbulut, Enes | 1–2–2–1 | 0:50 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
G | 55 | Will, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Stengel, Jonas | Krauß, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 76 | Wallmüller, Simon | Thierauf, Steven | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 1:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 2:52 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:11 |
F | 29 | Schmied, Niklas | Ehard, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Schmied, Niklas | 2–1–1–1–2–2 | 1:09 | Runde 2: | SS | Schmied, Niklas | 1–1–2–1–2–1 | 1:47 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 8:1/TÜ, 7:1/SS — Σ:(15:2), Δ:13 |
G | 31 | Schmied, Felix | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Posch, Lukas | Miesbauer, Sofia | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Posch, Lukas | 1–2–2–1 | 0:45 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Posch, Lukas | 1–2–2–2 | 0:39 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 7:0/TÜ — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
G | 38 | Hilpert, Jonathan | Eberhardt, Daniil | PS | 3:1 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Eberhardt, Daniil | 2 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Hilpert, Jonathan | 2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Hilpert, Jonathan | 1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:2/PS, 3:0/PS, 1:0/PS — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Sitter, Ben | Seer, Timo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Seer, Timo | 3–3 | 0:27 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Seer, Timo | 1–2–3 | 0:33 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
G | 46 | Stengel, Lukas | Gerlach, Leon | PS | 1:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Stengel, Lukas | 1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Gerlach, Leon | 2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Gerlach, Leon | 1–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 1:0/PS, 0:3/PS, 0:2/PS — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Demir, Ahmet | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Wallmüller, Manuel | 3–2–1 | 1:21 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/SS — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
G | 55 | Will, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Stengel, Jonas | Felber, Marcus | PS | 3:0 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Stengel, Jonas | 1–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Stengel, Jonas | 1–2–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/PS, 3:1/PS — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 |
G | 76 | Wallmüller, Simon | Thumshirn, Achim | PS | 0:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Thumshirn, Achim | 2–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Thumshirn, Achim | 1–3–1–1 | 1:39 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 1:3/PS, 0:6/PS — Σ:(1:9), Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:50 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 27:12 |
F | 29 | Leinweber, Felix | Hüttmeyer, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [2]:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 |
G | 31 | Leinweber, Lukas | Weisel, Peter | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 34 | Gregor, Tobias | Felleiter, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 38 | Bayer, Ludwig | Hilpert, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:[6] — Σ:(1:6), Δ:5 |
F | 42 | Müller, Leon | Hilpert, Jonathan | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[1], 0:[3] — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Plank, Simon | Stengel, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [3]:0, 0:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Klauss, Sebastian | Wallmüller, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [2]:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 |
G | 55 | Böhm, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Sittel, Marvin | Will, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [2]:1 — Σ:(8:1), Δ:7 |
G | 76 | Niebler, Moritz | Struller, Hendrik | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [4]:1, [2]:0 — Σ:(6:1), Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Alexander | Zuschauer: 75 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 27:12 |
F | 29 | Bozkurt, Yakup | Schmied, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 31 | Stengel, Hannes | Schmied, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
F | 34 | Moser, Leon | Felleiter, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
G | 38 | Rausch, Moritz | Hilpert, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Raithel, Nick | Karg, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Thiede, Marc | Stengel, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:1, 3:5 — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 |
F | 50 | Michel, Stefan | Wallmüller, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 55 | Nakas, Daniil | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Döhn, Richard | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5, 0:7 — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Näther, Patrick | Struller, Hendrik | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Spörl, | Zuschauer: 25 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
G | 29 | Zillig, Jakob | Schmied, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 8:2 — Σ:(8:2), Δ:6 |
F | 31 | Ender, Philipp | Schmied, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 |
G | 34 | Kegel, Philip | Felleiter, Fabian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Irmler, Casyen | Posch, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 42 | Schirmer, Lukas | Karg, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Hopf, Tobias | Wallmüller, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Zillig, Niklas | Stengel, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 55 | Raps, Leon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Ender, Alexander | Struller, Hendrik | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: 2:[2], 1:0, 3:1 — Σ:(6:3), Δ:3 |
F | 76 | Bauer, Niklas | Wallmüller, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 22:16 |
G | 29 | Welz, Michael | Schmied, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 1:[9] — Σ:(1:16), Δ:15 |
F | 31 | Barnowski, Adrian | Schmied, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [7]:0 — Σ:(14:0), Δ:14 |
G | 34 | Janot, Michael | Felleiter, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 38 | Teuvazhev, Marat | Hilpert, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 3:[4] — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 |
G | 42 | Senyigit, Yusuf | Sitter, Ben | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(10:0), Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Kezer, Saltuk | Wallmüller, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Schütz, David | Stengel, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0, [2]:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 55 | Sahin, Deniz | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[5] — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
G | 60 | Sag, Emre Hudai | Streng, Felix | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Rynskyy, Kiril | Struller, Hendrik | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: [4]:2, [2]:0 — Σ:(6:2), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Andreas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 17:23 |
G | 29 | Schmied, Felix | Leinweber, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:8, 4:0 — Σ:(8:8), Δ:0 |
F | 31 | Felleiter, Fabian | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 34 | Posch, Lukas | Gregor, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 11:5, 3:3 — Σ:(14:15), Δ:1 |
F | 38 | — | Müller, Leon | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Sitter, Ben | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Plank, Simon | TÜ | 1:4 |
| Runden: 0:8, 1:0, 1:7 — Σ:(2:15), Δ:13 |
G | 50 | Stengel, Lukas | Klauss, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
F | 55 | Will, Simon | Böhm, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 60 | Stengel, Jonas | Sittel, Marvin | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:5, 1:6 — Σ:(1:11), Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Wallmüller, Simon | Niebler, Moritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pohl, Michael | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 27:12 |
G | 29 | Eren, Cenk | Schmied, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Bauer, Luca | Schmied, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 4:0, 5:2 — Σ:(9:2), Δ:7 |
G | 34 | Albert, Manuel | Felleiter, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Müller, Marius | Weisel, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
G | 42 | Gutmann, Orlando | Sitter, Ben | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Osterhoff, Max | Wallmüller, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Akbulut, Enes | Stengel, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
F | 55 | Pohl, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Midjukov, Patrick | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:5 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Thierauf, Steven | Wallmüller, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Zeh, | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:23 |
G | 29 | — | Schmied, Niklas | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 31 | Ehard, Lukas | Schmied, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 34 | Miesbauer, Sofia | Felleiter, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 5:[3] — Σ:(5:3), Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Gerlach, Leon | Hilpert, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
G | 42 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Karg, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
F | 46 | Seer, Timo | Wallmüller, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
G | 50 | — | Stengel, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 55 | Gergert, Kirill | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[3] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Felber, Marcus | Stengel, Jonas | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:[3], 0:[4] — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
F | 76 | Thumshirn, Achim | Struller, Hendrik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [7]:0 — Σ:(14:0), Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pohl, Michael | Zuschauer: 25 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
G | 29 | Schmied, Niklas | Bozkurt, Yakup | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Bozkurt, Yakup | 2–1 | 0:56 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:5/SS — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
F | 31 | Schmied, Felix | Stengel, Hannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Stengel, Hannes | 1–1–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | SS | Schmied, Felix | 1–2–1 | 1:35 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 1:3/PS, 3:1/SS — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Felleiter, Fabian | Moser, Leon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Moser, Leon | 1–2 | 0:28 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:3/SS — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
F | 38 | Hilpert, David | Rausch, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Rausch, Moritz | 1–1–1–1–2 | 0:49 | Runde 2: | SS | Rausch, Moritz | 1–2 | 0:25 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 0:3/SS — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 |
G | 42 | Sitter, Ben | Raithel, Nick | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Raithel, Nick | 1–1–1–2 | 1:52 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 1:4/SS — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Stengel, Lukas | Thiede, Marc | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Stengel, Lukas | 2–1–2–2 | 1:55 | Runde 2: | SS | Stengel, Lukas | 1–3 | 1:23 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 7:0/TÜ, 4:0/SS — Σ:(11:0), Δ:11 |
G | 50 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Masanz, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Wallmüller, Manuel | 1–3–2–1 | 1:45 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 7:0/SS — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 |
F | 55 | Will, Simon | Nakas, Daniil | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Will, Simon | 2–1 | 0:48 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 3:0/SS — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Stengel, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Wallmüller, Simon | Näther, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Wallmüller, Simon | 2–2–2 | 0:21 | Runde 2: | SS | Wallmüller, Simon | 3–1 | 0:25 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 4:0/SS — Σ:(10:0), Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 14:42 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 16:42 min |
|