1 KT mehr
| 16:37 |
F | 57 | Thiergärtner, Darren (J) | Geitner, Lukas Tobias (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Tileules, Abduluakhid (JND) | Himmler, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 | — | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Periteanu, Marin (N) | Gregor, Christian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Justus, Niklas (J) | Gehm, Julius | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Müller, Simon | Biyikoglu, Serdar | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Justus, Michael | Haji Ghassem, Bahman (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–P–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Thiergärtner, Darren (J) | Geitner, Lukas Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Tileules, Abduluakhid (JND) | Himmler, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | — | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Periteanu, Marin | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Justus, Niklas (J) | Brunner, Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Pfister, Stefan | Haji Ghassem, Bahman (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P — A–1–2–1–A–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Gräb, Oliver | Geitner, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bartzsch, Marcel | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:23 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 28:24 |
F | 57 | — | Geitner, Lukas Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ritter, Jan (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Mölinger, Raphael (J) | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — V–2–P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Zeh, Kevin | Bayer, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Biyikoglu, Serdar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Schimmel, Aaron | Geitner, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 57 | — | Geitner, Lukas Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ritter, Jan (J) | Leinweber, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | Sittel, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P–2–2 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Zeh, Kevin | Sittel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Bayer, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Zeh, Marco | Geitner, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sibekov, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:11 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 47:8 |
G | 57 | Geitner, Lukas Tobias (J) | Thiergärtner, Darren (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Himmler, Nico (J) | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Tileules, Abduluakhid (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Biyikoglu, Hüseyin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Brunner, Elias | Topf, Lucian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Bayer, Ludwig | Pfister, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Gräb, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–2 — 1–P–1–P–4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | Geitner, Lukas Tobias (J) | Thiergärtner, Darren (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 61 | Himmler, Nico (J) | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Tileules, Abduluakhid (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Gehm, Julius | Justus, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–2–4–V–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Müller, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–4 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Geitner, Matthias | Justus, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:05 min |
|