2 KT mehr
| 9:50 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, David Tristan (EU) | Burkart, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 33 | — | SCHWAB, Emil | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Völk, Samuel | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | — | Prestele, Theodor | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Alidis, Georgios (N) | Wurmser, Noah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Roth, Moritz | Arabzadah, Farid (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 76 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Kinberger, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, David Tristan (EU) | Burkart, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | — | SCHWAB, Emil | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Völk, Samuel | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | — | Prestele, Theodor | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Alidis, Georgios (N) | Wurmser, Noah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Roth, Moritz | Prestele, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 76 | Gvasalia, Sandro | Kinberger, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Gaa, Niclas | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 32:27 |
F | 29 | Shevko, Dennis (J) | SCHWAB, Emil | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Wind, Leon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Bauer, Thomas (J) | Völk, Samuel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–4–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 25:7 — Δ:18 |
G | 41 | Bauer, Christina (J) | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–1 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Meyer, Daniel (J) | Prestele, Theodor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | Wurmser, Noah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Münzer, Samuel (J) | Arabzadah, Farid | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Kinberger, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–4–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
G | 29 | Shevko, Dennis (J) | SCHWAB, Emil | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Wind, Leon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Bauer, Thomas (J) | Völk, Samuel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 41 | Bauer, Christina (J) | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Meyer, Daniel (J) | Prestele, Theodor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | Wurmser, Noah | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Münzer, Samuel (J) | Arabzadah, Farid | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | Kinberger, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2 — 1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walbrun, Andreas | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:49 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 36:25 |
F | 29 | Lipp, Lorenz | Iline, Georg | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | SCHWAB, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 41 | Völk, Jakob | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Krupna, Korbinian | Kauschmann, Henrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Wurmser, Noah | Kauschmann, Yannick | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 60 | Arabzadah, Farid (ND) | Marthen, Lorenz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 76 | Kinberger, Lukas | Seitz, Timon Lysander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Lipp, Lorenz | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | SCHWAB, Emil | Iline, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Prestele, Theodor | Kauschmann, Henrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 50 | Wurmser, Noah | Kauschmann, Yannick | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 — 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 |
G | 60 | Prestele, Maximilian | Marthen, Anton (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Kinberger, Lukas | Seitz, Timon Lysander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niclas, Gaa TSV Westendorf | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 40:13 |
F | 29 | SCHWAB, Emil | Nguyen, David Tristan (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Burkart, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Zimmerling, Alexander | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 46 | Prestele, Theodor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Wurmser, Noah | Alidis, Georgios (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 60 | Arabzadah, Farid (ND) | Roth, Moritz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–2–2 — 1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 76 | Kinberger, Lukas | Gvasalia, Sandro | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 29 | SCHWAB, Emil | Nguyen, David Tristan (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Burkart, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 36 | Völk, Samuel | Zimmerling, Alexander | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Völk, Jakob | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 46 | Prestele, Theodor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Wurmser, Noah | Alidis, Georgios (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Prestele, Maximilian | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Kinberger, Lukas | Gvasalia, Sandro | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:18 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Gaa, Niclas | Zuschauer: 60 |
|