4 KT mehr
| 27:4 |
F | 29 | Sanders, Noah (J) | Pausch, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 31 | Matcovschi, Danial (JN) | Anke, Jonah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 34 | Meyer, Jan (J) | Kirchgatter, Matthias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Matcovschi, David (JN) | Anke, Lucca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | Brand, David (J) | Gungör, Yigit (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Brand, Tim (J) | Oberhofer, Sinan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 55 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Becker, Maximilian (J) | Böhme, Jonathan (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Schwäbisch, Mohammad (J) | Ogbebor, Patrick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–5–1–1–4–1–2–2–4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:8 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 11:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 12:16 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 8:32 |
F | 29 | Mitzscherling, Johan | Steiner, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 31 | Anke, Jonah | Prestele, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 34 | Kirchgatter, Matthias | Meichelböck, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Anke, Lucca | Wurmser, Luis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Gungör, Yigit | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Bauer, Alexander | Stechele, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 50 | Oberhofer, Sinan | Joachim, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 55 | Dudzinski, Ilian | Kinberger, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 60 | Böhme, Jonathan | Königsberger, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Ogbebor, Patrick | Joachim, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bedon, Ernst | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
F | 29 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Mitzscherling, Johan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 31 | Chirikov, Peter | Anke, Jonah | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 34 | Kirchhoff, Felix | Kirchgatter, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Madejczyk, Jan | Anke, Lucca | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Isaakidis, Odysseas | Gungör, Yigit | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gerhardinger, Marco | Bauer, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Madejczyk, Otto-Christian | Oberhofer, Sinan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 55 | Niedermeier, Moritz | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Teschner, Florin | Böhme, Jonathan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Leitner, Florian | Dudzinski, Damian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walter, Andreas | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 7:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 7:43 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
G | 29 | Pausch, Lukas | Sanders, Noah | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Anke, Jonah | Donderer, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 34 | Kirchgatter, Matthias | Gvasalia, Sandro | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 38 | Anke, Lucca | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Gungör, Yigit | Brand, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Bauer, Alexander | Brand, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Karahan, Mehmet Ali | Becker, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Dudzinski, Ilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Haage, Florian | Becker, Maximilian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Ogbebor, Patrick | Schwäbisch, Mohammad | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–4–1–1–1–1 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:19 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Miriams, Opa | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:23 |
G | 29 | Mitzscherling, Johan | Peddinghaus, Leo Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 31 | Anke, Jonah | Chirikov, Peter | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:12 — Δ:6 |
G | 34 | Kirchgatter, Matthias | Kirchhoff, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–4–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:17 — Δ:9 |
F | 38 | Anke, Lucca | Madejczyk, Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | — | Isaakidis, Odysseas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Bauer, Alexander | Zintiridis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Oberhofer, Sinan | Gerhardinger, Marco | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Dudzinski, Ilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Haage, Florian | Linhart, Simon | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Dudzinski, Damian | Fürstenau, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bedon, Ernst | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
G | 29 | Krupna, Katharina | Pausch, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 31 | — | Anke, Jonah | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Klement, Sebastian | Kirchgatter, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 38 | Rauch, Michael | Anke, Lucca | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 42 | Krupna, Kilian | Öksüm, Hasan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Ernst, Vincent | Bauer, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Müller-Zurlinden, Julius | Oberhofer, Sinan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Bieringer, Lennart | Karahan, Mehmet Ali | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Zeitler, Moritz | Schmidt, Paul | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Rieger, Benedikt | Dudzinski, Damian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Zeitler, M. | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 6:24 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 6:24 min |
|