1 KT mehr
| 25:8 |
F | 57 | — | Dudzinski, Ilian (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Eckart, Matthias | Adamietz, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | März, Max (J) | Frey, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Balci, Deniz (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael (J) | Andrielis, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4 — P–V–2–4–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 A | Krammer, Franz | Straub, Oliver | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Öllinger, Simon (J) | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Jantzen, Kevin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Weßalowski, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:07 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:17 |
F | 57 | Rottach, Jonathan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Joachim, Stefan (J) | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 A | Strobl, Max (J) | Eckart, Matthias | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Reggel, Tizian | Wimmer, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Wunderlich, Lennart | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Klouceck, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–1–2–2–2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Geisenberger, Philipp (J) | Krammer, Franz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 B | Jürgens, Felix | Öllinger, Simon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Wunderlich, Frederik | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–2–1–1 — 1–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Abler, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tronsberg, Andreas | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:01 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:9 |
F | 57 | — | Yankov, Ivan (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel | Barensteiner, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 A | Eckart, Matthias | Huber, Mathias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Wimmer, Markus | Bakic, Dejan (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Bückle, Felix (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Öllinger, Simon (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 A | Krammer, Franz | Spöttle, Martin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Edfelder, Mathias | Moldovan, Stefan-Razvan (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Mayr, Gerhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Mayr, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:34 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:16 |
F | 57 | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Hauser, Michal (ND) | Wimmer, Daniel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Trunzer, Tobias | Molnar, Robert | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Schneider, Robert (J) | März, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–1–1–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Hauber, Dominik | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–2–1–2–2 — 1–P–A–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | — | Klouceck, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 A | Knobloch, Timo | Anfang, Leon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 B | Trunzer, Stephan | Öllinger, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Santangelo, Alfredo | Abler, Josef | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–P — 1–P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas, Tronsberg | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 12:21 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Andreas (J) | Walter, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | Konadl, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Molnar, Robert (N) | Glab, Roman (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Eckart, Matthias | Hammer, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–P–P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael (J) | Volkogohov, Dmitrij (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Kullak, David | Wittmann, Martin | 1M. | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 B | Edfelder, Mathias | Meierhofer, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–4 — 4–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Stoll, Richard (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Kraus, Artur | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:36 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:6 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Andreas (J) | Besmelabi, Obaidullah (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel | Boussad, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Eckart, Matthias | Oberhauser, August | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 B | März, Max (J) | Boussad, Thomas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–1–V–2–4 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Anfang, Leon (J) | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Bethke, Sebastian | Cengiz, Rifat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 A | Krammer, Franz | Lechner, Korbinian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 B | Öllinger, Simon (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Ziegler, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Mustafa, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:51 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 10:24 |
G | 57 | Dudzinski, Ilian (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Azizi, Rabi | Wimmer, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Frey, Lukas (J) | Koch, Roman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Öksüm, Aydin | Eckart, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Kratzer, Dominik | Bethke, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Balci, Deniz (N6) | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 A | Bedon, Dominik | Edfelder, Mathias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 B | Jantzen, Kevin | Kullak, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Stork, Wolfgang | Abler, Josef | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — V–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | — | Koch, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mario, Baumeister | Zuschauer: 65 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 21:15 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas (J) | Rottach, Jonathan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–4–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | Joachim, Stefan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | Klouceck, Michael (J) | Reggel, Tizian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 B | Wimmer, Markus (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Bethke, Sebastian | Fichtl, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Königsberger, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Edfelder, Mathias | Jürgens, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2 — 2–P–P–V–1–2–4–1–4–1–2–2–2–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:23 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 B | Kullak, David | Geisenberger, Philipp | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–1 — 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Abler, Josef | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Wunderlich, Frederik | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–1 — 1–1–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:30 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:22 |
G | 57 | Spiekermann, André | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Barensteiner, Florian | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Bakic, Dejan (J) | Baumgartner, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Huber, Mathias | Wimmer, Markus (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Bückle, Felix (J) | Bethke, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 A | Spöttle, Martin (J) | Öllinger, Simon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 B | Moldovan, Stefan-Razvan (N) | Krammer, Franz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Wegmann, Sebastian | Abler, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Mayr, Anton | Baumgartner, Dennis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:17 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
G | 57 | — | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 A | Eckart, Matthias | Schneider, Robert (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 B | Wimmer, Markus (J) | Kloos, Uwe | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Anfang, Leon (J) | Hauber, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Mair, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–V–1 — A–2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 A | Edfelder, Mathias | Trunzer, Stephan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 B | Krammer, Franz | Knobloch, Timo | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Baumgartner, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Unflath, Max | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:06 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 25:6 |
G | 57 | Walter, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Konadl, Felix (J) | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 A | Glab, Roman (N) | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–1–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 B | Serve, Andreas | Eckart, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Wittmann, Martin | Bethke, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — 2–2–P–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Anfang, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 A | Meierhofer, Michael | Edfelder, Mathias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 B | Stoll, Richard (J) | Kullak, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Wollinger, Anton | Baumgartner, Dennis | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Kraus, Artur | Koch, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 11:21 |
G | 57 | Frey, Julien | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Besmelabi, Obaidullah (N) | Wimmer, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Oberhauser, August | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–5 — 4–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 B | Boussad, Thomas (J) | Eckart, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Oberhauser, Moritz | Bethke, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–P–2–2–P–2 — 1–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Stöckelhuber, Florian | Anfang, Leon (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Cengiz, Rifat (N6) | Öllinger, Simon (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–1–P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 B | Malz, Anton | Krammer, Franz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | — | Baumgartner, Dennis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Chelebi, Adil (JN) | Koch, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:14 |
G | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | Heil, Wolfgang | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 A | Baumgartner, Felix | Graßl, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Eckart, Matthias | Wendl, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Bethke, Sebastian | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–A–V–1 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Öllinger, Simon (J) | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–1–2 — 2–P–2–2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Argstatter, Benedikt | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–2–P — 2–V–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Koch, Bernhard | Dajka, Richard (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Pribil, Christian | Fegg, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:36 min |
|