3 KT mehr
| 24:40 |
F | 29 | Baumgartner, Georg | Knobloch, Tim | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | Mayer, Benjamin | Bielmeier, Bruno | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Stetter, Ben | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Perri, Giuliano | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Wirth, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | — | Weinert, Leo | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Baumgartner, Georg | Knobloch, Tim | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Gernoth, Yuma | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:20 — Δ:14 |
F | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Wirth, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | — | Weinert, Emilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rene, Schöder | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:43 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Nguyen, Patrick (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Dyck, Michael | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 76 | Müller, Jonah | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Nguyen, Patrick (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 36 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Perri, Giuliano | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Rust, Julian | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Weinert, Leo | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Nico, Wörmann | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 44:20 |
F | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Knobloch, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Bielmeier, Bruno (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 36 | Huber, Linus (J) | Stetter, Ben (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Thaumiller, Elias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Wirth, Florian (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Finkenzeller, Linus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Weinert, Emilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Knobloch, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Bielmeier, Bruno (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Huber, Linus (J) | Stetter, Ben (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos (J) | Fleischmann, Leonard (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | Wirth, Florian (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Finkenzeller, Linus (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Weinert, Emilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marten | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 35:28 |
F | 29 | Wurmser, Hannes | Knobloch, Tim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 33 | Poelt, Jonas | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Zeitler, Finn | Stetter, Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | Thaumiller, Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | Wirth, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Rarek, Friedrich | Rust, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 |
F | 33 | Zeitler, Finn | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 36 | Burkart, Michael | Stetter, Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 46 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Wirth, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Rust, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Kinberger, Manuel | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 48:16 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Menzel, Nayan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Baumgartner, Georg | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Stetter, Ben | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Knaus, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Rimpfl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Rust, Julian | Schramm, Eric | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Menzel, Nayan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 36 | Fleischmann, Leonard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Stetter, Ben | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Knaus, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Rimpfl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Rust, Julian | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 76 | Müller, Jonah | Schramm, Eric | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wörmann , Nico | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 44:20 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Knobloch, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Bielmeier, Bruno | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Kagasov, Maxim | Stetter, Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Wirth, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Rust, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 36 | Kagasov, Maxim | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Wirth, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Rust, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:43 |
F | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Stetter, Ben | Priebisch, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 76 | Rust, Julian | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–1–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | — | Soller, Michael (EU) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 36 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Priebisch, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Stetter, Ben | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Perri, Giuliano | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Rust, Julian | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Müller, Jonah | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wörmann , Nico | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 24:39 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim | Füller, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Burkart, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Stetter, Ben | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Weh, Moritz-Elias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Kremer, Maxim Anton | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | — | Vogel, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Rust, Julian | Krupna, Korbinian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4–2–2–1–2–2–1–1–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:22 — Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim | Wurmser, Hannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Poelt, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Stetter, Ben | Burkart, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Dornacher, Jamie | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Stechele, Fabian | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | — | Vogel, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Krupna, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Rust, Julian | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 75 |
|