Nr:888, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.58 (F3F) |
|
| Frido Jacobi SV Untergriesbach | | Daniel Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:887, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.32 (F2F) |
|
| Musa Afaunov SC 04 Nürnberg | | Julian Martin AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:886, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Nico Stark TSV Westendorf | | Abdalahmman Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:820, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Abdalahmman Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Daniel Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:819, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:03.31 (A4P) |
|
| Nico Stark TSV Westendorf | | Musa Afaunov SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:783, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z: (B3P) |
|
| Julian Martin AC Bad Reichenhall | | Daniel Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:782, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:02.00 (B3N) |
|
| Joel michael Strecker TSV Westendorf | | Abdalahmman Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:781, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (A3N) |
|
| Musa Afaunov SC 04 Nürnberg | | Luis Morhart SV 29 Kempten | |
|
Nr:780, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.53 (A3P) |
|
| Nico Stark TSV Westendorf | | Frido Jacobi SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:668, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.21 (B2N) |
|
| Ömer Lök KSV Götzis | | Daniel Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:667, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (B2P) |
|
| Abdalahmman Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Julian Martin AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:666, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (A2P) |
|
| Musa Afaunov SC 04 Nürnberg | | Frido Jacobi SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:665, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.35 (A2N) |
|
| Felix Meier AC Wals | | Luis Morhart SV 29 Kempten | |
|
Nr:664, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (A2N) |
|
| Nico Stark TSV Westendorf | | Anton Gopp AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:663, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.31 (B1N) |
|
| Daniel Siebert SC 04 Nürnberg | | Joel michael Strecker TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:662, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.09 (B1N) |
|
| Julian Martin AC Bad Reichenhall | | Ömer Lök KSV Götzis | |
|
Nr:661, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.57 (A1N) |
|
| Luis Morhart SV 29 Kempten | | Frido Jacobi SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:660, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.58 (A1N) |
|
| Anton Gopp AC Bad Reichenhall | | Musa Afaunov SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:659, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.19 (A1N) |
|
| Nico Stark TSV Westendorf | | Felix Meier AC Wals | |
|