Nr:224, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:00.53 (F3F) |
|
| Artur Lukyanets TV Traunstein | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:223, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:01.11 (F2F) |
|
| Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | | Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:222, Finalkampf | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Vincent Schaller AC Wals | | Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:206, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z: (B4N) |
|
| Alex Kirchner SC Anger | | Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:205, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.52 (A4P) |
|
| Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:185, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:184, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.38 (B3N) |
|
| Alex Kirchner SC Anger | | Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:183, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Artur Lukyanets TV Traunstein | | Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:182, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.49 (A3N) |
|
| Finn Hagn URV Bad Vigaun | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:140, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.46 (B2N) |
|
| Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Valentin Gustapfel TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:139, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:00.00 (B2P) |
|
| Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | | Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | |
|
Nr:138, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | | Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:137, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.00 (A2P) |
|
| Artur Lukyanets TV Traunstein | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:136, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:03.45 (A2N) |
|
| Finn Hagn URV Bad Vigaun | | Simon Rettenbacher SU Abtenau | |
|
Nr:135, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.00 (B1N) |
|
| Valentin Gustapfel TV Traunstein | | Alex Kirchner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:134, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:133, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Vincent Schaller AC Wals | | Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:132, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.44 (A1N) |
|
| Simon Rettenbacher SU Abtenau | | Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:131, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.06 (A1N) |
|
| Finn Hagn URV Bad Vigaun | | Artur Lukyanets TV Traunstein | |
|