4 KT mehr
| 20:43 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Nguyen, Patrick (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 36 | Dyck, Michael | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Perri, Giuliano | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 50 | Wirth, Florian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Finkenzeller, Linus | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 76 | Müller, Jonah | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim (EU) | Nguyen, Patrick (EU) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 36 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Thaumiller, Elias | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Perri, Giuliano | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Rust, Julian | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Weinert, Leo | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Nico, Wörmann | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 34:25 |
F | 29 | Göttlich, Gustav | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Völk, Theo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Weh, Moritz-Elias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 46 | Esenov, Elaman | Stechele, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Prestele, Theodor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | — | Ulm, Diego Alan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Rarek, Friedrich | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Völk, Theo | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–4–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Weh, Moritz-Elias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 46 | Esenov, Elaman | Steuer, Leo Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Prestele, Theodor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | — | Ulm, Diego Alan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Gelück, Moritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 31:28 |
F | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Göttlich, Gustav (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Güc, Canay Taylan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:6 — Δ:10 |
F | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Sakhnenko, Alexander (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 60 | Lechner, Ludwig (J) | Alidis, Georgios (JND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Roth, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Soller, Michael (J) | Nguyen, Patrick (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino (J) | Nguyen, David Tristan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 36 | Khutsurov, Beslan (J) | Sakhnenko, Alexander (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Schramm, Carolin (J) | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Zimmerling, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Alidis, Georgios (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 76 | Heurung, Samuel (J) | Roth, Moritz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marthen | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 40:21 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Baumgartner, Georg | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Ostermaier, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | — | Schramm, Eric | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Göttlich, Gustav | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Freiwald, Vince | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Ostermaier, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Rimpfl, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | — | Schramm, Eric | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 44:20 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Knobloch, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Bielmeier, Bruno | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 36 | Kagasov, Maxim | Stetter, Ben | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Wirth, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Rust, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Bielmeier, Bruno | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 36 | Kagasov, Maxim | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Thaumiller, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Wirth, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Perri, Giuliano | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Alidis, Georgios | Rust, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Finkenzeller, Linus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 31:28 |
F | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Nguyen, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Völk, Theo | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Stechele, Fabian | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 50 | Vogel, Maximilian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Krupna, Korbinian | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Wurmser, Noah | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Göttlich, Gustav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Schwab, Emil | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Völk, Theo | Sakhnenko, Alexander (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
F | 41 | Dornacher, Jamie | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Zimmerling, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 50 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 60 | Wurmser, Noah | Alidis, Georgios (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 76 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stechele, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 28:23 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Soller, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Zubor, Kilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2–4–1–2 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:21 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Thiel, Dominic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Huber, Lian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Soller, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 |
F | 33 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
G | 36 | Sakhnenko, Alexander | Zubor, Kilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 41 | Najafi Aghdam, Kamran | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 46 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Thiel, Dominic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–A–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 60 | Ntiantiadis, Pavlos | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 76 | Roth, Moritz | Huber, Lian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 15:48 |
F | 29 | — | Nguyen, Patrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Baumgartner, Georg | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 36 | Freiwald, Vince | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Zimmerling, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 76 | Schramm, Eric | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | — | Göttlich, Gustav | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Freiwald, Vince | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Sakhnenko, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Ostermaier, Alexander | Pliukhin, Kyrylo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 50 | Knaus, Florian | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Attenberger, Severin | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Schramm, Eric | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|