1 KT mehr
| 13:13 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–A–2–1 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Hagelauer, Lorenz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Bauer, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Baumgartner, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–4–1 — P–P–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Reiner, Philipp | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–A–1–1–1 — 1–V–1–P–A–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — V–2–V–2–1–1–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | — | Argstatter, Benedikt | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Majoros, Armin (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1–1–V–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 450 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:12 |
F | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Engelhardt, Johann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–1–2 — 1–1–A–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2–V–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Giehl, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Bayer, Jens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–V–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:39 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 8:18 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | Kolompar, Sebastian (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian (J) | Hagelauer, Lorenz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Felix | Bauer, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–L–2–2 — 1–1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–1–2 — V–1–V–1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Klouceck, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–V–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1 — 1–V–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Majoros, Armin (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:15 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 27:8 |
F | 57 | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Turovskij, Hermann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Kainhuber, Konstantin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2–4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–2 — A–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt (J) | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–4–P–1–P–4–4–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Kreimer, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:09 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:09 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
F | 57 | — | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Fürmann, Markus | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Hinterreiter, Josef | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–1–P — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Krimmer, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:37 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 7:19 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Bauer, Martin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Fürmann, Markus | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1 — P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — P–A–V–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Majoros, Armin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1 — 1–1–A–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 79 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:45 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Martin | Meier, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Fröhlich, Franz | Horvath, Denis (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–P–A–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:50 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 3:23 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Baumgartner, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Altintas, Hasan | Hagelauer, Lorenz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–4–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Öllinger, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:11 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:15 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Kolompar, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | Bauer, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–4 — 4–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Vorobev, Ilja | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1 — V–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Drechsler, Attila | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Majoros, Armin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–A–1 — 1–1–1–1–V–2–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 28:3 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Martin | Edel, Julian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — P–A–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–P–1–4–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Fröhlich, Franz | Baumeister, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 80 | Klouceck, Michael | Weimer, Mark | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Besold, Franco | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:20 min |
|