1 KT mehr
| 16:18 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Bauer, Martin (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — 1–2–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Hagn, Christian | Molnar, Robert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Welk, Martin | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Horst, Daniel | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Horst, Alexander | Bethke, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Pöschl, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — 2–P–A–4–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Petzenhammer, Matthias | Edfelder, Mathias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–1–1–P–1–2–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2 — A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 175 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N6) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Eckart, Matthias | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Fürmann, Markus | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Tetik, Gökan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–2–V–A–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:28 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 11:15 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Bauer, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 4–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Molnar, Robert | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–A–1 — P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–P–A–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Pfnür, Andreas | Öllinger, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas | Krammer, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — V–1–1–P–A–1–2–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Majoros, Armin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, | Zuschauer: |
|
4 KT mehr
| 9:18 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas (J) | Bauer, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Lenz, Johannes | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Fenzl, Christoph | Molnar, Robert (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | Scherr, Christoph | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Pauli, Benedikt | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Bauer, Christoph | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Neumüller, Josef | Argstatter, Benedikt | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:00 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:8 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Kurth, Jeffrey | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–4–4–1–1–2–4 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 25:10 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Magnucz, Richard (N) | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Theodoridis, Markos | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Fürmann, Markus | Fürstenau, Bernhard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–1–1 — 1–1–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Teschner, Florin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Aiello, Fabio | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Leitner, Franz | 1M. | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:28 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 5:22 |
F | 57 | — | — | KL | — |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Molnar, Robert (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Scholler, Matthias | Pöschl, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–P–P–4–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Edfelder, Mathias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–2–1–P–1–1–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Weber, Thomas (J) | Argstatter, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:20 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:11 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | Zacherl, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N6) | Sausenthaler, Nico | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Fürmann, Markus | Unützer, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | März, Max | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Berger, Marcel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–2–1 — 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | Keri, Zoltan (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Toth, Rafael (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Weßalowski, Leonard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–1–1 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:24 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:24 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 25:3 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | Bauer, Tobias (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Bauer, Andreas | Hagn, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Rahimi, Abdul Rashid (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Welk, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Öllinger, Simon | Horst, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Fürmann, Markus | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–A–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Marnette, Michael | Vierke, Peter | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Probst, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:25 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
G | 57 | Rasumny, Georg (J) | Bauer, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Vorobev, Ilja | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Tatarinov, Artur | März, Max | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Öllinger, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–1–5–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | — | Argstatter, Benedikt | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | Marnette, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:13 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 21:7 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas | Küpper, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | März, Max | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4 — 1–1–V–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — A–1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Öllinger, Simon | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Gruber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Marnette, Michael | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 2–2–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:20 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas | Lenz, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Magnuz, Richard (N) | Alkrad, Alaa (JND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Unfried, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Lenz, Johannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | März, Max | Pauli, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2–2–1–2 — V–1–A–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Öllinger, Simon | Loher, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Max | Rotteneicher, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Edfelder, Mathias | Celik, Erkan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–V–2 — P–1–P–1–1–P–1–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — A–1–1–1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:34 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 8:27 |
G | 57 | — | Bauer, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul (N) | Magnucz, Richard (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 2–4–P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Kurth, Vincent | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Ketterer, Simon | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Hinterreiter, Josef | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Teschner, Florin | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Drechsler, Attila (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Argstatter, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kistner, Klaus | Öllinger, Simon | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Leitner, Franz | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 25:8 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Scholler, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Markus, Ertl | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Michael | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Drechsler, Attila (N6) | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Fürmann, Markus | Schmidt, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Weber, Thomas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:37 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
G | 57 | — | Bauer, Martin (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Zacherl, Christian | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:20 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 | Frey, Lukas | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–P–1–4–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Unützer, Philipp | Molnar, Robert | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–2–A–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Gaimer, Ion | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Berger, Marcel | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Kratzer, Dominik | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Saifi, Navid (N) | Pöschl, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Keri, Zoltan | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — V–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Weßalowski, Leonard | Majoros, Armin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–1–1 — 1–A–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: K., Rankl | Zuschauer: 150 |
|