Nr:238, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (N5N) |
|
| Amer Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Bachi Turmanidze KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:237, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Ramir Khunaev TV Unterdürrbach | | Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:236, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N5N) |
|
| Samad Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | | Xaver Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:235, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.26 (N4N) |
|
| Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Xaver Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:234, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.31 (N4N) |
|
| Ramir Khunaev TV Unterdürrbach | | Amer Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:233, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:02.28 (N4N) |
|
| Samad Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | | Bachi Turmanidze KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:232, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.22 (N3N) |
|
| Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Bachi Turmanidze KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:231, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.21 (N3N) |
|
| Ramir Khunaev TV Unterdürrbach | | Xaver Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:230, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.08 (N3N) |
|
| Samad Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | | Amer Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:229, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Amer Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Xaver Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:228, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Ramir Khunaev TV Unterdürrbach | | Bachi Turmanidze KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:227, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (N2N) |
|
| Samad Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | | Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | |
|
Nr:226, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.55 (N1N) |
|
| Bachi Turmanidze KSV Bamberg | | Xaver Engelhardt KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:225, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.34 (N1N) |
|
| Jakob Geitner SC Oberölsbach | | Amer Almaayouf TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:224, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (N1N) |
|
| Samad Karimzadah SC 04 Nürnberg | | Ramir Khunaev TV Unterdürrbach | |
|