Nr:523, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:00.56 (N5N) |
|
| Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | | Marton Sarok RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:522, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.27 (N5N) |
|
| Timur Dick ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Salim Seyunov ATSV Kelheim | |
|
Nr:521, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.40 (N5N) |
|
| Asmathulla Asmatullah ATSV Kelheim | | Philipp Dalmata 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:520, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:1, Z:00.53 (N4N) |
|
| Salim Seyunov ATSV Kelheim | | Philipp Dalmata 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:519, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z: (N4N) |
|
| Timur Dick ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:518, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:03.10 (N4N) |
|
| Asmathulla Asmatullah ATSV Kelheim | | Marton Sarok RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:517, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:03.49 (N3N) |
|
| Salim Seyunov ATSV Kelheim | | Marton Sarok RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:516, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (N3N) |
|
| Timur Dick ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Philipp Dalmata 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:515, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (N3N) |
|
| Asmathulla Asmatullah ATSV Kelheim | | Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:514, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.04 (N2N) |
|
| Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | | Philipp Dalmata 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:513, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.32 (N2N) |
|
| Timur Dick ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | | Marton Sarok RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:512, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:01.28 (N2N) |
|
| Asmathulla Asmatullah ATSV Kelheim | | Salim Seyunov ATSV Kelheim | |
|
Nr:511, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.45 (N1N) |
|
| Marton Sarok RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Philipp Dalmata 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:510, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.45 (N1N) |
|
| Salim Seyunov ATSV Kelheim | | Daniel Koch 1. AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:509, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (N1N) |
|
| Asmathulla Asmatullah ATSV Kelheim | | Timur Dick ASV Neumarkt/Opf. | |
|