Nr:426, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (F3F) |
|
| Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:425, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:01.57 (F2F) |
|
| Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:424, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F1F) |
|
| Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:418, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:03.03 (B4P) |
|
| Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:417, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.39 (A4P) |
|
| Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | | Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:400, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.54 (B3P) |
|
| Vincent Schaller AC Wals | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:399, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.57 (B3N) |
|
| Finn Hagn URV Bad Vigaun | | Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:398, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | | Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:397, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.00 (A3N) |
|
| Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | | Alex Kirchner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:288, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.10 (B2N) |
|
| Artur Lukyanets TV Traunstein | | Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:287, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Emil Heß SV Wacker Burghausen | | Vincent Schaller AC Wals | |
|
Nr:286, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.13 (A2N) |
|
| Alex Kirchner SC Anger | | Simon Rettenbacher SU Abtenau | |
|
Nr:285, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Valentin Gustapfel TV Traunstein | | Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:284, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2P) |
|
| Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | | Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:283, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (B1N) |
|
| Mustafa Ermanbetov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Finn Hagn URV Bad Vigaun | |
|
Nr:282, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Vincent Schaller AC Wals | | Artur Lukyanets TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:281, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.00 (A1N) |
|
| Alexander Bulatov SV Wacker Burghausen | | Simon Rettenbacher SU Abtenau | |
|
Nr:280, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.48 (A1N) |
|
| Talha Yilmaz SV Wacker Burghausen | | Alex Kirchner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:279, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z: (A1N) |
|
| Gabriel Lechner TSV Trostberg | | Valentin Gustapfel TV Traunstein | |
|