3 KT mehr
| 26:24 |
F | 57 | Sukalo, Daniel | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Kesy, Jakub (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4 — 1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Boussad, Felix | Rauch, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 | Iftenie, Erik | Ringenberger, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Walecki, Daniel | Sofinski, Bartosz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Walecki, Dawid | Bieringer, Lennart | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–2–1 — 4–1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Golling, Mikael (J) | Gelb, Luca | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 |
G | 57 | — | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Kesy, Jakub (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Purkert, Alexander | Winter, René | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Oberhauser, Moritz | Zeitler, Moritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Noder, Maximilian | Guha, Niklas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Walecki, Dawid | Sofinski, Bartosz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Iftenie, Maximilian | Gelb, Luca | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 — 4–2–V–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rieger, Andreas | Zuschauer: |
|
4 KT mehr
| 34:14 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Sukalo, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Arabzadah, Farid (JND) | Bräuer, Julian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Boussad, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Reiner, Philipp | Faas, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–1 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Wunderlich, Lennart | Walecki, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–1 — P–A–1–4–1–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Walecki, Dawid | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Geisenberger, Philipp | Golling, Mikael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1–1–P–A–1 — 2–1–1–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Sukalo, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Arabzadah, Farid (JND) | Bräuer, Julian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Purkert, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Krupna, Kilian | Oberhauser, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Kinberger, Jakob | Walecki, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Geisenberger, Philipp | Ziegler, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1–2–2 — 1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Walecki, Dawid | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 46:6 |
F | 57 | Streicher, Ferdinand (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | — | Bräuer, Julian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Dürr, Alexander | Purkert, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Bauer, Tobias | Faas, Eugen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Walecki, Dawid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2–2–V–1–1–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Seidler, Clemens | Golling, Mikael (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–1–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Streicher, Ferdinand (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Gattinger, Benedikt (J) | Bräuer, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 | Welk, Martin | Purkert, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Horst, Alexander | Faas, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–4–2–2 — 1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Seidler, Clemens | Ziegler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | Walecki, Dawid | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 28:16 |
F | 57 | — | — | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Wagner, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Boussad, Felix | Hagelauer, Lorenz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Iftenie, Erik | Hogger, Paul | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Ziegler, Sebastian | Rothe, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Walecki, Dawid | Bart, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Golling, Mikael | Koch, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Wagner, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Boussad, Felix | Hogger, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Oberhauser, Moritz | Schmidberger, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Ziegler, Sebastian | Rothe, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Walecki, Dawid | Bart, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Iftenie, Maximilian | Koch, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 41:8 |
G | 57 | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kesy, Jakub (JN) | Bräuer, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–2–P — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Winter, René | Boussad, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–P–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Klement, Sebastian (J) | Oberhauser, Moritz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Guha, Niklas | Walecki, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–V–1–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Walecki, Dawid | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 2–P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Gelb, Luca | Iftenie, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 57 | Imburgia, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kesy, Jakub (JN) | Bräuer, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Rauch, Michael (J) | Purkert, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Rieger, Benedikt | Faas, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Grundler, Lukas | Boussad, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Lechner, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca | Golling, Mikael (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:19 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 35:17 |
G | 57 | — | Prestele, Theodor (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Fazeli, Edris | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Purkert, Alexander | Ledermann, Vincent (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Oberhauser, Moritz | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Walecki, Daniel | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–1 — 4–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:16 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Iftenie, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Walecki, Dawid | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 4–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 57 | — | Prestele, Theodor (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Fazeli, Edris | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Boussad, Felix | Ledermann, Vincent (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Iftenie, Erik | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–V–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:4 — Δ:18 |
F | 86 | Stöckelhuber, Florian | Kinberger, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Walecki, Dawid | Kohler, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Iftenie, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 22:32 |
G | 57 | — | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Purkert, Alexander | Khan,, Zar Ali | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Oberhauser, Moritz | Fahning, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–P–A–1–P–A–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Walecki, Daniel | Horst, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–4–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Lechner, Korbinian | Seidler, Clemens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Walecki, Dawid | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–4–2–1–2–2–1–4 — 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:25 — Δ:18 |
F | 57 | — | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Boussad, Felix | Gattinger, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Iftenie, Erik | Welk, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Stöckelhuber, Florian | Seidler, Clemens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Iftenie, Maximilian | Kramer, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Golling, Mikael (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Nico, Straub | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:29 |
G | 57 | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Wagner, Richard (J) | Bräuer, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Hagelauer, Lorenz | Purkert, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 | Wimmer, Markus | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–2 — A–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Walecki, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Bart, Philipp | Lechner, Korbinian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–P–2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Berger, Stefan | Walecki, Dawid | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 57 | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Wagner, Richard (J) | Bräuer, Julian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–4 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Hagelauer, Lorenz | Purkert, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 | Kern, Franz | Iftenie, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Bart, Philipp | Stöckelhuber, Florian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–P — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Rothe, Benedikt | Walecki, Dawid | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | — | Golling, Mikael (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:21 min |
|