Nr:217, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:02.20 (F3F) |
|
| Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | SS | Anton Marthen TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:216, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:4, Z:00.25 (F2F) |
|
| Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | TÜ | Berta Suttner KSC Motor Jena | |
|
Nr:215, Finalkampf | P:4:0, Z:00.30 (F1F) |
|
| Daud Magomadow KSK Klaus | TÜ | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:211, Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:00.12 (A5P) |
|
| Daud Magomadow KSK Klaus | TÜ | Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|
Nr:184, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.04 (A4P) |
|
| Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | SS | Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:162, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.35 (B3N) |
|
| Johanna Reigl AC Penzberg | SS | Anton Marthen TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:161, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.50 (B3P) |
|
| Berta Suttner KSC Motor Jena | TÜ | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:160, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:00.10 (A3P) |
|
| Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | TÜ | Daud Magomadow KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:125, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.20 (B2N) |
|
| Johanna Reigl AC Penzberg | TÜ | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:124, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.30 (B2P) |
|
| Berta Suttner KSC Motor Jena | TÜ | Anton Marthen TSV 1860 München | |
|
Nr:123, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.07 (A2N) |
|
| Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | SS | Anna-Katharina Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:122, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.45 (A2N) |
|
| Daud Magomadow KSK Klaus | TÜ | Jan Mayer ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:121, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:01.00 (B1P) |
|
| Anton Marthen TSV 1860 München | TÜ | Felix Kirchhoff SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:120, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.33 (B1N) |
|
| Berta Suttner KSC Motor Jena | TÜ | Johanna Reigl AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:119, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.35 (A1N) |
|
| Anna-Katharina Fürstenau SC Isaria Unterföhring | TÜ | Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:118, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.15 (A1N) |
|
| Jan Mayer ESV München Ost | SS | Florian Federa Vollkraft Innsbruck | |
|