3 KT mehr
| 0:64 |
F | 29 | Felix Preiß | Clemens Seeger | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Ensar Tutan | Raphael Bauer | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 36 | Kuzey Topsakal | Johann Seeger | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 41 | Lijan Shala | Max Lehneis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Athur Kark | Marc Kling | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Bünjamin Satar | Damir Shifadugov | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 60 | Jan Ritter | Artur Gottfried | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Phillip Zeh | Nico Baumeister | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Felix Preiß | Clemens Seeger | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 33 | Ensar Tutan | Raphael Bauer | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Kuzey Topsakal | Johann Seeger | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Lijan Shala | Sasun Kirkoroglu | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Arthur Kark | Luis Brandl | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 50 | Bünjamin Satar | Damir Shifadugov | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 60 | Jan Stöcker | Artur Gottfried | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Phillip Zeh | Benny-Ben Berkil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Zeh, | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 15:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 15:11 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 43:18 |
G | 29 | Seeger, Clemens | Muric, Lion | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Asatryan, Seyran | Ebel, Kai | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 36 | Seeger, Johann | Reichel, Jan | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Barnowski, Mark | Magamadov, Yusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Brandl, Luis | Magamadov, Ibrahim | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 50 | Shifadugov, Damir | Ebel, Artur | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | Gottfried, Artur | Muric, Keanu | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 76 | Baumeister, Nico | Baulin, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 29 | Engelhardt, Ben | Ebel, Kai | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Asatryan, Seyran | Muric, Lion | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 36 | Karabacak, Can Ali | Reichel, Jan | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 41 | Lehneis, Max | Magamadov, Yusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Kling, Marc | Lechner, Sofie | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 50 | Shifadugov, Damir | Ebel, Artur | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Vishniakov, Alex | Dukuev, Azamat | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Baumeister, Nico | Osuji, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Alexander | Zuschauer: 98 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 35:26 |
F | 29 | Seeger, Clemens | Brodmerkel, Ben | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Bauer, Raphael | Quiring, Eduard | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 36 | Karabacak, Can Ali | Rutkowsky, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Lehneis, Max | Peters, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Kling, Marc | Bittel, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 50 | DAWIDEK, Adam | Engelhardt, Xaver | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Gottfried, Artur | GUTOROV, Nick | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Wießmeier, Nick (J) | Quiring, Wadim | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Seeger, Clemens | Benedikt, Mateo | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Bauer, Raphael | Quiring, Eduard | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 36 | Seeger, Johann | Rutkowsky, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 41 | Barnowski, Mark | Peters, Arthur | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Kling, Marc | Engelhardt, Xaver | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | DAWIDEK, Adam | Schlee, Anatoli | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Gottfried, Artur | Quiring, Wadim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 76 | Wießmeier, Nick (J) | Benedikt, Ruben | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael/SV, | Zuschauer: 53 |
|